Langsung ke konten utama

Should I say good bye ?

Yups.. I wanna give up about him. I have crushed him over ten years. That's enough. I felt tired. And I thought he also felt tired. I don't want he hate me and think i'm so annoying. Let's stop it.
I'll try harder than before because for this time i will not hide, not go from here. I have to meet him at least three times in a week. I have to control myself my desire to talk with him, my will to near beside him. Just get apart from him.
It's over now even though both of us never started officially before. Maybe my feeling for him, that's only my illusion

Goodbye, my almost lover

Goodbye, my hopeless dream

Goodbye, my first love

From this point, i'll start my new life. My turn out point. Just sweap you away from my heart. I know that's not easy matter. It never will be done in one day or one month or maybe in one year. But I'll keep try

I'll focus to my mom and my lil bro. Focus to my work. God has given the best job for me, He has let me to reach daddy's dream

Behind thunder, always will appear beautiful rainbow

I believe in God. Always keep the faith

If I'm not with you, that means you're not the best for me. God knows the best for me. But if we'll be end up together, so you're my fate my the one and only destiny, you're the best one for me.

Komentar

Postingan populer dari blog ini

SoEulMates - So Yi Jung & Chu Ga Eul

Selain MinSun, ada lagi pasangan lain yang lahir dari Boys Before Flowers ini lho. Masih ingat dengan kisah Xi Men dan Xiao Yu di Meteor Garden kan? Nah di Boys Before Flowers kisah antara So Yi Jung, sang cassanova dengan Chu Ga Eul lebih banyak, apalagi dalam Boys Before Flowers ini sudah ditambahkan kisah Meteor Rain. Pasangan ini dikenal sebagai SoEulMates, yah singkatan dari kedua namanya. Selain itu, masalah soulmates adalah pokok masalah mereka.


Yah hanya ingin mengingatkan kembali dgn kisah mereka. Nah waktu di New Caledonia kan ada tuh waktu mereka berdua gayung sepeda air barengan. Ga Eul bocor mulut mengenai Jan Di yang menyukai pria lain yg mungkin saja adlh soulmate dirinya. Yi Jung yg cassanova menanyakan apakah Ga Eul sudah punya. Ga Eul menyatakan belum, tp jika ia sudah menemukannya, ia tdk akan melepaskannya. Jika sudah lepas, maka hanya dapat menyesalinya. Hal ini membuat Yi Jung terdiam krn sebenarnya mengingat kisah cinta pertamanya dulu.


Sejak saat itu, Yi Jung dan…

Kiss Scene in drama "Love, Now"

Drama ini memang paling heboh soal kiss scene-nya... Oups mianhae lagi bulan puasa malah ngomong beginian.. Tapi aku mau share juga kiss scene yang mendapatkan penghargaan tahun 2012 lalu sebagai Best On Screen Kiss Scene in 2012.






Yups here their kiss scene in episode 3 the last part or the beginning in episode 4... They kissed in bathroom... So hot and so wet definitely. Hehehehehehehe....
Coba deh look this video... BGM dari video ini judulnya "An Alibi" dari Yen-J. Lagu ini adalah OST favorite aku lho...
cr : TerataiBunga@youtube
Yah, selain itu sebenarnya mereka masih banyak lagi on screen kiss scene...

Kalau yang di atas itu, di episode 30an kalau ndak salah...

Kalau yang ini sudah episode 50an yah... Hehehehehe...
Pokoknya nonton yah... Biar makin hot ajah...
Mau sharecapture dari video yah...







Sebenarnya mau capture George uses his tongue while kiss Annie... Coba deh perhatiin... Wkwkwkwkwkwk...