Langsung ke konten utama

Somebody To Love by Justin Bieber ft. Usher

Oooh ooooh
For you I'd write a symphony
I'd tell the violins
It's time to sink or swim
Watch 'em play for ya

For you I'd be (whoaa oh)
Running a thousand miles
Just get to where you are
Step to the beat of my heart

I don't need a whole lot
but for you I admit I'd
Rather give you the world
or we can share mine.

I know I wont be the first one
given you all this attention
Baby listen

I just need somebody to love
I-I don't need too much
Just somebody to love
Somebody to love
I don't need nothing else
I promise girl, I swear
I just need somebody to love
I need somebody, I-I need somebody
(repeat)

Everyday, I bring the sun around
I sweep away the clouds, smile for me
I would take every second, every single time
Spend it like my last dime
Step to the beat of my heart

I don't need a whole lot
but for you I admit I'd
Rather give you the world
or we can share mine

I know I won't be the first one
Given you all this attention
Baby listen

I just need somebody to love
I-I don't need too much
Just somebody to love
Somebody to love
I don't need nothing else
I promise girl, I swear
I just need somebody to love

I need somebody, I-I need somebody
I need somebody, I-I need somebody
(repeat)

And you can have it all
Anything you want I can bring
give you the finer things, yeah
But what I really want I can't find cause
Money can't find me
Somebody to love ooooh

Find me somebody to love ooooh

I just need somebody to love (Yeah)
I-I don't need too much
Just somebody to love
Somebody to love
I don't need nothing else
I promise girl, I swear
I just need somebody to love

I need somebody, I-I need somebody
I need somebody, I-I need somebody
(repeat)

I need somebody, I need somebody
I-I need somebody.

Is she out there
Is she out there
(repeat)

I just need somebody to love

cr : http://liriklagu-top.blogspot.com




cr : JustinBieberVEVO@youtube

Komentar

Postingan populer dari blog ini

SoEulMates - So Yi Jung & Chu Ga Eul

Selain MinSun, ada lagi pasangan lain yang lahir dari Boys Before Flowers ini lho. Masih ingat dengan kisah Xi Men dan Xiao Yu di Meteor Garden kan? Nah di Boys Before Flowers kisah antara So Yi Jung, sang cassanova dengan Chu Ga Eul lebih banyak, apalagi dalam Boys Before Flowers ini sudah ditambahkan kisah Meteor Rain. Pasangan ini dikenal sebagai SoEulMates, yah singkatan dari kedua namanya. Selain itu, masalah soulmates adalah pokok masalah mereka.


Yah hanya ingin mengingatkan kembali dgn kisah mereka. Nah waktu di New Caledonia kan ada tuh waktu mereka berdua gayung sepeda air barengan. Ga Eul bocor mulut mengenai Jan Di yang menyukai pria lain yg mungkin saja adlh soulmate dirinya. Yi Jung yg cassanova menanyakan apakah Ga Eul sudah punya. Ga Eul menyatakan belum, tp jika ia sudah menemukannya, ia tdk akan melepaskannya. Jika sudah lepas, maka hanya dapat menyesalinya. Hal ini membuat Yi Jung terdiam krn sebenarnya mengingat kisah cinta pertamanya dulu.


Sejak saat itu, Yi Jung dan…

Kiss Scene in drama "Love, Now"

Drama ini memang paling heboh soal kiss scene-nya... Oups mianhae lagi bulan puasa malah ngomong beginian.. Tapi aku mau share juga kiss scene yang mendapatkan penghargaan tahun 2012 lalu sebagai Best On Screen Kiss Scene in 2012.






Yups here their kiss scene in episode 3 the last part or the beginning in episode 4... They kissed in bathroom... So hot and so wet definitely. Hehehehehehehe....
Coba deh look this video... BGM dari video ini judulnya "An Alibi" dari Yen-J. Lagu ini adalah OST favorite aku lho...
cr : TerataiBunga@youtube
Yah, selain itu sebenarnya mereka masih banyak lagi on screen kiss scene...

Kalau yang di atas itu, di episode 30an kalau ndak salah...

Kalau yang ini sudah episode 50an yah... Hehehehehe...
Pokoknya nonton yah... Biar makin hot ajah...
Mau sharecapture dari video yah...







Sebenarnya mau capture George uses his tongue while kiss Annie... Coba deh perhatiin... Wkwkwkwkwkwk...